HISTORICAL RESULTS

2016

 

10 teams from 5 countries

Czech Republic, Netherland, Poland, Sweden, Switzerland

 

 

 

1.   

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

 

 

 

 

Final ranking:

 

 

Nacka HI

FBC Štíři České Budějovice

Wheel Wolf

Tatran Střešovice

Haag88

SKV Praha ComAp Team       

Team Switzerland                          

EU-Elites

 

 

 

 

SWE

CZE

POL

CZE

NED

CZE

SUI                        

NED

 

 

2015

 

10 teams from 5 countries

Čzech Republic, Netherland, Poland, Sweden, Switzerland

Final ranking:

1.   

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

 

 

 

 

Nacka HI

Eskilstuna HIF

FBC United České Budějovice

SKV Praha ComAp team

Tatran Střešovice

Kampong

Wheel Wolf                      

Tubanten

 

SWE

SWE

CZE

CZE

CZE

NL

PL

NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014

 

10 teams from 5 countries

Čzech Republic, Netherland, Poland, Sweden, Switzerland

 

 

Final Ranking:

 

 

 

1.   

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FBC United ČB

Wheel Wolf

Nacka HI

Kennemer Keien

Tatran Střešovice

Doing SV Zoetermeer

Basset Most - SSVM                          

Team Switzerland

 

 

 

 

CZE

POL

SWE

NLD

CZE

NLD

CZE                         

SUI

 

 


 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

2013

 

11 teams from 4 countries

Czech Republic, Netherlands, Poland, Sweden

 

Final Ranking

 

 

1.   

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

 

 

 

 

Nacka HI

De Watergeuzen

FBC United ČB

Doing

Tatran Střešovice

Kennemer Keien

Basset Most - SSVM                          

Wheel Wolf

 

 

 

 

 

SWE

NLD

CZE

NLD

CZE

NLD

CZE

POL

 

 

 
 

2012

 

13 teams from 4 countries

Czech Republic, Netherlands, Poland, Switzerland

 

 

Final ranking:

 

 

 

 

1.   

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

 

 

 

 

Doing    

FBC United ČB

SKV Praha ComAp Team                    

De Watergeuzen

Kennemer Keien

Wheel Wolf

FBC ABAK Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno

 

 

 

 

 

NLD

CZE

CZE

NLD

NLD

CZE

CZE

CZE

 

 

 
 

2011

 

8 teams from 3 countries

Czech Republic, Netherlands, Germany

 

Final ranking:

 

 

 

 

1.   

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

 

 

 

 

FBC ABAK Remedicum Ostrava         

SKV Praha ComAp Team

Doing

Basset Most

Tatran Střešovice

Devils

SKH Meteor Plzeň

KAMAT Team Janské Lázně

 

 

CZE

CZE

NLD

CZE

CZE

GER

CZE

CZE